RS3 Botting on two Name login accounts.

Discussion in 'Screenshots' started by WYD, Nov 29, 2014.

  1. WYD

    WYD

    Joined:
    Mar 14, 2014
    Messages:
    479
    Likes Received:
    63
    in4ban
    [​IMG]
     
    Ozzy likes this.
  2. EvilCabbage

    Joined:
    Nov 3, 2013
    Messages:
    2,020
    Likes Received:
    662
    Looking good, Wyd.
     
  3. Drygore

    Joined:
    Nov 26, 2014
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    2
    Ive gotten to 53 woodcutting from lvl 1 yesterday, with missing a few hours due to not restarting client lel.
     
  4. Savior

    Savior I'm your motherfucking conscience

    Joined:
    Nov 17, 2014
    Messages:
    3,209
    Likes Received:
    1,280
    How are they using only 300mb of ram??
    Mines are always 900-1000 even if i dont use a bot
     
  5. Baddest Man on Earth

    Joined:
    Nov 26, 2014
    Messages:
    611
    Likes Received:
    245
    He's limiting the amount of RAM the client uses.
     
  6. The_Scrub

    Joined:
    Nov 6, 2013
    Messages:
    16
    Likes Received:
    4
    how is killing cows profit wise? also are you accounts still alive?
     
  7. WYD

    WYD

    Joined:
    Mar 14, 2014
    Messages:
    479
    Likes Received:
    63
    Yes waiting To some one to make Cow kill.
     
  8. frazboyz

    Joined:
    Nov 15, 2013
    Messages:
    337
    Likes Received:
    55
    That ram usage is great!
     

Share This Page

Loading...