Resolved Dev console error

Discussion in 'Client & Site Support' started by Eagles13, Mar 19, 2015.

  1. Eagles13

    Eagles13 The only thing Alpha about me is my bots

    Joined:
    Sep 22, 2014
    Messages:
    616
    Likes Received:
    180
    #1 Eagles13, Mar 19, 2015
    Last edited: Mar 19, 2015
  2. Exia

    Joined:
    Nov 3, 2013
    Messages:
    596
    Likes Received:
    242
    Are you on OSX? My mac prints out all sorts of weird crap. It still works though.
     
    #2 Exia, Mar 19, 2015
    Last edited: Mar 19, 2015
  3. Eagles13

    Eagles13 The only thing Alpha about me is my bots

    Joined:
    Sep 22, 2014
    Messages:
    616
    Likes Received:
    180
    Nope. Windows 8.1 x64.
     
  4. red

    red

    Joined:
    Nov 17, 2013
    Messages:
    211
    Likes Received:
    95
    Broken hook, nothing you can do except for use a proxy or wait until @Cloud fixes it
     
  5. Cloud

    Cloud The Developer

    Joined:
    Jul 28, 2013
    Messages:
    2,323
    Likes Received:
    754

Share This Page

Loading...