Request Refresh button

Discussion in 'Client & Site Suggestions' started by Qosmiof2, Jul 27, 2016.

  1. Qosmiof2

    Qosmiof2 Bye bye

    Joined:
    Aug 5, 2014
    Messages:
    2,493
    Likes Received:
    701
    Can you add a refresh option to the menu when you right click on the bot list (left side of spectre)?

    Its a pain in the ass to scroll up and refresh and back down everytime we make changes to the scripts bots if we have alot of scripts bots.

    Thank you
    --- Double Post Merged, Aug 27, 2016, Original Post Date: Jul 27, 2016 ---
    Bumpy
     
  2. Arbiter

    Arbiter Mod Automation

    Joined:
    Jul 26, 2013
    Messages:
    2,560
    Likes Received:
    1,084
    Added exclusively to SDK mode. It will be in the next build.
     
    Qosmiof2 likes this.
  3. Qosmiof2

    Qosmiof2 Bye bye

    Joined:
    Aug 5, 2014
    Messages:
    2,493
    Likes Received:
    701
    MVP <3
     

Share This Page

Loading...