Unable to push MasterCooker

Discussion in 'Client & Site Suggestions' started by Black Fire, Apr 25, 2014.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. Black Fire

    Joined:
    Dec 13, 2013
    Messages:
    83
    Likes Received:
    7
    @Cloud , i am unable to push my master cooker script bot. Could you please take a look?
     
  2. Arbiter

    Arbiter Mod Automation

    Joined:
    Jul 26, 2013
    Messages:
    2,544
    Likes Received:
    1,060
    I confirm that it does not show up on our end, Spartan doesn't get an error private message, and I see no PHP errors on my end.

    P.S. I see a FileNotFoundException in the server side code. :/
     
  3. Cloud

    Joined:
    Jul 28, 2013
    Messages:
    2,491
    Likes Received:
    854
  4. Black Fire

    Joined:
    Dec 13, 2013
    Messages:
    83
    Likes Received:
    7
    Thanks buddy :)
     
  5. Cloud

    Joined:
    Jul 28, 2013
    Messages:
    2,491
    Likes Received:
    854
    It's now in the bot store :)
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page

Loading...